Herzlich Willkommen zum Töpferfest
   
   
 
Grußwort

Programm

Teilnehmer

Anfahrt

Impressum

 
© MediaService
   
   
85 Teilnehmer insgesamt

teilnehmende Töpfer - Teilnehmer heimisches Gewerbe

<< zurückweiter >>

Keramik im Tor
Binder-Kagerer, Rosi
07318 Saalfeld
Schulplatz 5

Telefon: 03671/510305


Töpferei
Blechschmidt, Heike und Ralf
04539 Groitzsch
OT Löbnitz-Bennewitz Nr. 17

Telefon: 034296/40033
 


Tonart
Brabänder, Sylvia
16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Schönfließer Str. 44

Telefon: 03303/407469


Töpferei Untermühle
Brohnisch, Franka
99869 Goldbach
Bahnhofstraße 25

Telefon: 036255/88351
 


Müritz-Keramik
Böhm, Markus
17248 Lärz
Alt Gaarz

Telefon: 039833/22219
Fax: 039833/22252

   


Pottbäckerei De Vogelpot
Börger, Willibrord
NL-4021 GD Maurick
Molenstraat 1

Telefon: +31(0)344–693227
Fax: +31(0)344–693034
 


Keramiker
Campbell, Ross Dewayne
10317 Berlin
Pfarrstraße 134

 


Keramiker
Dostmann, Ralf
73569 Seifertshofen
Waldmannshoferstr. 14

Telefon: 07975/5231

   


Lusatia-Verlag
Dr. Stübner & Co.
02625 Bautzen
Postplatz 3

Telefon: 03591/532400
Fax: 03591/532400


Engelmann

Töpferei
Engelmann, O.D.
03238 Gröbitz
Finsterwalder Straße 3

Telefon: 03531/701582


Töpferei
Fischer, Annett
04552 Zedtlitz
Hauptstraße 6

Telefon: 03433/ 90 26 57


Forner

Töpferei
Forner, Helmut
08209 Schnarrtanne
Zur Töpferei 6

Telefon: 03744/215059


Töpferei
Fröderking, Katrin
07745 Jena
Johann-Friedrich-Str. 24

Telefon: 03641/211492


Töpferei
Frömel, Antje
07616 Bürgel
Hintergasse 13

Telefon: 036692/21654


Förster

Heinke-Keramik
Förster, Inh. Mathias
01904 Neukirch
Zittauer Straße 46

Telefon: 035951/32564

   


Töpferei Storchenhof
Gleinig, Gunda
02997 Wittichenau
OT Hoske 19

Telefon: 035725/71653


Töpferin
Gleinig, Josefine
02997 Wittichenau
OT Hoske 19


Töpferei
Greiner, Birgit
07616 Bürgel
Eisenberger Straße 2

Telefon: 036692/21387
Fax: 036692/47944


Keramikerin
Grziwa, Karla
1906 Burkau
Hauptstr. 139 b

Telefon: 035953 6834


Töpferei
Harberts, Arend
28203 Bremen
Fedelhören 61

Telefon: 0421/3379717

   


Porzellanatelier
Havekost, Jürgen
01824 Rosenthal/Bielatal
Königsteiner Straße 13

Telefon: 035033/76883

   


Keramikwerkstatt
Heintze, Cordelia M.
04277 Leipzig
Wolfang-Heinze-Straße 8

Telefon: 0341/9910686


Töpferei
Herack, Ines
02923 Horka
Uhsmannsdorfer Straße 20

Telefon: 0174/2648857
Fax: 03588/259146

 


Töpferei
Hirche & Sohn GbR, Udo
02957 Sagar
Schulstraße 11

Telefon: 035771/50047


Holland

Töpferei
Holland, Hans
01920 Elstra
Kosterstraße 15

Telefon: 035793/5281
Fax: 035793/5281

   


Himmelsbäckerei
Hultsch, Andreas
01904 Neukirch
Hauptstraße 51

Telefon: 035951/32552
Fax: 035951/31577


Keramikgut Naunhof
Jäkel, Matthias
04683 Naunhof
Breite Straße 7


Töpferei
Kaiser, Doreen
04600 Altenburg
Marstallstraße 5

Telefon: 03447 51 47 43


Kannegießer-Keramik

Saxonia-Feinsteinzeug-Manufaktur OHG
Kannegießer-Keramik
01904 Neukirch
Südstraße 10 - 14

Telefon: 035951/3680
Fax: 035951/3680

   


Töpferei
Keitel, Reinhard
99428 Weimar-Niedergrunstedt
Oberdrundstedter Straße 2

Telefon: 03643/202070


Keramikatelier "der gute Ton"
Kielinger, Cornelia
31600 Uchte
Bremer Straße 47

Telefon: 0162/1387651
Fax: 04551/963856


Töpferei
Klein, Yvette
07616 Bürgel OT Rodigast
Bürgeler Straße 6

Telefon: 036692/22542


Ceramista
Kohlhofer-Pieber, Birgit
A-8184 Anger
Oberfeistritz 167 a


Töpferei
Krause, Peter
99510 Hermstedt
Dorfstraße 34 a

Telefon: 03644/553832
Fax: 03644/553832
 


Krempl

Töpferei
Krempl, Peter und Ellen
94261 Kirchdorf
Trametsried 3

Telefon: 09927/8122
Fax: 09927/8185

   


Kummer

Möbisburger Töpfermühle
Kummer, Ute
99094 Erfurt
Berggartenstraße 1

Telefon: 0361/7968174


Töpferei
Köhler, Sabine
39291 Lübars
Zur Siedlung 2 a

Telefon: 039225/634540
Fax: 039225/634540
 


Lehmann

Töpferei
Lehmann, Cornelia
01906 Burkau
Hauptstraße 15

Telefon: 035953/8282

 


Töpferei
Liebmann, Eva
09130 Chemnitz
Palmstraße 18

Telefon: 03 71 / 2 79 64 08


Töpferei
Ludwig, Peter
14828 Görzke
Wiesenburger Straße 2

Telefon: 033847/40265


Ludwig

Töpferei
Ludwig, Petra
08451 Crimmitschau
Zwickauer Straße 90/92

Telefon: 03762/2843
Fax: 03762/ 947907


Töpferei
Lämmer, Heinz und Anita
36304 Alsfeld
Pfarrwiesenweg 21

Telefon: 06631 3885   
Fax: 06631 3885


Mager

Messer-Mager
Mager, Ingo
01099 Dresden
Alaunstraße 15

Telefon: 0351/8031803
Fax: 0351/8044471


Töpferei
Manske, Grit
09116 Chemnitz
Limbacher Straße 174

Telefon: 03711/3350628
 


Meißner

Töpferei
Meißner, Günter
02923 Trebus
Neulänge 25

Telefon: 035894/30269
Fax: 035894/30269


Töpferei
Najorka, Kathrin
02657 Krauschwitz
Waldweg 19

Telefon: 035771/64178
Fax: 035771/69255
 


Keramik-Schmiede
Naß, Jacqueline
04552 Borna OT Neukirchen
Alte Straße 20

Telefon: 03433/207200


Fremdenverkehrsverein
Neukirch
01904 Neukirch
Hauptstraße 20

Telefon: 035951/25119
Fax: 035951/19433

   


Pfefferkuchen Max Spitzer
Ostrowski, Claudia
01896 Pulsnitz
Robert-Koch-Straße 28

Telefon: 035955/72484


Piske

Töpferei
Piske, Holger
44269 Dortmund
Wittbräuckstraße 149

Telefon: 0231/487313
Fax: 0231/487313


Töpferei
Plihal, Michael
CZ-56601 Vysoké Mýto
Netreby 5


Keramik
Rabe, Heike
NL-3034 Rotterdam
Nwe. Crooswijksweg 50 a


Töpferei
Reichmann, Günter
7616 Bürgel
Töpfergasse 24

Telefon: 036692 22267
Fax: 036692 35568

   


Töpferei
Reiß, Karin
97688 Kissingen-Winkels
Erlenweg 1

Telefon: 0971/61960
Fax: 0971/61960

   


Renz

Töpferei
Renz, Michael
01906 Burkau
Hauptstraße 270

Telefon: 035953/6721
Fax: 035953/6721


Keramik
Rosemann , Sabine
02956 Rietschen
Neu-Teicha 10

Telefon: 035772/459668
 


Keramikatelier
Safr, Jaroslav
CZ-15000 Praha 5
Zborovská 3


 


Schmidt

Töpferei
Schmidt, Eberhard
01877 Bischofswerda
Süßmilchstraße 45

Telefon: 03594/706687


Schmidt-Böger

Töpferei
Schmidt-Böger, Christel
71229 Leonberg
Hüttlinger Weg 5

Telefon: 07152/47694


Schröter

Töpferei
Schröter, Katja
01844 Langburkersdorf
Laubigtweg 44

Telefon: 0172/3145368


Töpferei
Schubert, Sylvana
07616 Thalbürgel
Klosterstraße 14

Telefon: 036692 2 13 06
Fax: 036692 2 27 73


Töpferei
Schulz, Kathrin
14828 Görzke
Reetzerstraße 9

Telefon: 0172/3283575


Töpferei
Schweizer, Saskia
36433 Leimbach
Jeremiasstraße 5

Telefon: 03695/624020


Töpferei
Seiffert, Boris
31600 Uchte
Bremer Straße 47

Telefon: 05763/3234


Steuernagel

Töpferei
Steuernagel, Sabine
08451 Crimmitschau
Westbergstraße 3

Telefon: 03762/2740
Fax: 03762/5651


Atelier-Feuerland
Stüke, Thomas
49143 Bissendorf
Meywehofstraße 26


Thunig

Töpferei
Thunig, Thomas
01877 Schmölln
Dorfstraße 22

Telefon: 03594/706505
Fax: 03594/706505


Keramik&Mehr
Triebel, Torsten
98630 Römhild OT Sülzdorf
Ortsstraße 6 a


Täubner

Töpferei
Täubner, Ingeborg
36469 Tiefenort
Im Adding 6

Telefon: 03695/824552


Fleischerei
Ulbricht, Klaus
01904 Steinigtwolmsdorf
Grenzstraße 4

Telefon: 035951/32271


Wagner

Töpferei
Wagner
14828 Görzke
Chausseestraße 54

Telefon: 033847/40239
Fax: 033847/40239


Schöne Scherben
Weigelt, Ann
09116 Chemnitz
Erzbergerstraße 1

Telefon: 0176/78190675


Töpferhof
Wolf, Martin
38835 Osterwieck
Am Markt 3

Telefon: 039421/685110
 


Leinenmanufaktur
von Kleist GbR
01904 Neukirch
Zittauer Straße 15

Telefon: 035951/31423
Fax: 035951/349510

   


<< zurück 0 weiter >>